Inscripciones Aprobadas

Inscripciones Aprobadas

A continuación se muestras la lista de Inscritos aprobados

NombreApellidosModelo 1Modelo 2
diegogarcia del montenieuportpfalz
MiguelÁngel Martínez OlagüeAlbatros DIII a escala 1:3Tiger Moth escala 1:3
JoseManuel Hurtado Enrique Neiuport 28SE5A
JoséLuis Vecino GonzalezFOKKER D VII
AntonioBermejo JoverFokker drI
IvánCadenas garciaJ10 carfMe 163 komet
IvanCañoCHRISTEN EAGLEAVANTIS
UlpianoGarcía AlvarezBLERIOT XI
MÁRIOVILAÇAPFALZ DIIIa
JoãoPereiraTiger Moth 1/3Piper Super Cub 1/3
ANTONIOVILAÇAROLAND DVIb
JuanAngel Santiago MoranPilatus Porter
LazaroLopez quintanaFw190
EstebanMAIORANOUltra FlashMig 15
VicenteSiurana VicentSpad XIIIPITTS S2s
OSCARRUIZ SANCHEZFOKKER V23
JoséEmilio Ríos CebriánBAE HAWK 1:3,7Bellanca Decathlon
JuanManuel Velázquez Aragón Būcker Jungmann
FranciscoJ. Cepeda GonzálezF104BELLANCA SUPER DECATLON
VictoianoPozo VillaDecathlon Willga
POVEDAGRAU MANUELTurbina futura
PepeSorianoKobut Speedfire
JUANRAFAEL MORAGA ALCAIDESUPER DECATHLON ESCALA 1/2ODYSSEY - TOP RC
CLEMENTEMONTERO DELGADOFolker D.VII
LuisVazquez ValenzuelaFokker D7
JonathanGirabelOddysey
JoãoPereiraTiger Moth 1/3Piper Super Cub 1/3
AndrésLeoniBull Mø1Ultimatum 2.0
JOSECANO HERNANDEZViper Jet MK2 Sky Master
VictorCano OliverUltra Flash de CARFBae Hawk de Airworl 1:4,5
JavierIzquierdoPITTS SPECIAL 1:2 EscalaCOTRSAIR F4U
JuanCivera MurcianoPIPER GRASSHOPPER L4
JesúsBagües Pérezp21 pilatusAermachi mb339
FRANCISCOMANUEL VAZQUEZ GUERREROFOKKER D VIIPIPER CUB VAGABOND
RafaelLobato ArdilaUltralightin
fernandoblanco alvarezsopwiht pupfokker DVIII
PedroAragon MorenoFutura
JUANANTONIO NAVARRETE PEREAHughes 500 D XXL Jet Ranger XXL
FRANCISCOALCAIN MARTINEZMIRAGE 2000N
HelderCabecaREBEL PRO
RafaelIllán AlberolaEUROFIGHTER 2000SUPERSABRE F100
BlasAnton HerreroSPITFIRE
BryanYandle Cessna 310BAE Hawk
joseluis villarjose luis villarMitchell B - 25.
MarcSánchez LópezAres XLTrinity
NunoMiguelF104 AirworldBae Hawk
RICARDOBRAVO ALCANTARAREBEL PROSUPER DECATHLON
PacoIbañezBEECHCRAFT BARON B-55
javierpalacio lopezrebel maxaermacchi
PedroPreciosoExtra NG Wizzard
ROBERTOASENJO DOMINGUEZPIPER LA4 40 %
JoséMarco PérezF-5LASER 103"
RAULCARPINTERO BEATOCessna 182S
JAVIERMEJIA DIAZVIPERJET MK2F15 EAGLE
XavierSánchez RosViper Jet
CarlosMarquez PerezBanditNext
RicardoBatataF-18
Jorgevidal SanguinoChristen Eagle
jorgegarcia fonsecaf-9 cougar
Carmelolamperez Recio Spitfire MK-IX
FabioFernández Avantis XL
MartínAntolín MurilloFutura
JoseMiguel silvaHuracanA10
ANTONIOOVIEDO NOVIOSUKHOI SU27
SérgioCruzMirage 2000F-104
ÁngelParra bravoDecathlon
carloschamorroMENEO
FranciscoJavier López RomeroLetov LF-107 Lunak
DanielSanchez OrtnerExtra 300v2
MarioDíaz AndradaExtra 300
X